2009 Australia Open's Draws

http://www.australianopen.com/en_AU/scores/draws/ms/index.html

-------------------------------------------------------

Rafael Nadal ESP (1) vs. Christophe Rochus BEL
Florent Serra FRA vs. Roko Karanusic CRO
Eduardo Schwank ARG vs. Tommy Haas GER
Qualifier vs. Dmitry Tursunov RUS (29)

Richard Gasquet FRA (24) vs.Diego Junqueira ARG
Vincent Spadea USA vs.Denis Istomin UZB
Guillermo Canas ARG vs. Nicolas Kiefer GER
Lleyton Hewitt AUS vs. Fernando Gonzalez CHI (13)

Gael Monfils FRA (12) vs. Martin Vassallo Arguello ARG
Mikhail Youzhny RUS vs. Stefan Koubek AUT
Andrey Golubev KAZ vs. Fabio Fognini ITA
Nicolas Massu CHI vs. Nicolas Almagro ESP (17)

Ivo Karlovic CRO (25) vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver ESP
Filippo Volandri ITA vs. Mario Ancic CRO
Chris Guccione AUS vs. Nicolas Devilder FRA
Pablo Andujar ESP vs. Gilles Simon FRA (6)

-------------------------------------------------------

Andy Murray GBR (4) vs. Andrei Pavel ROU
Teimuraz Gabashvili RUS vs. Marcel Granollers ESP
Qualifier vs. Colin Ebelthite AUS
Kei Nishikori JPN vs. Jurgen Melzer AUT (31)

Radek Stepanek CZE (22) vs.Nicolas Lapentti ECU
Qualifier vs. Carsten Ball AUS
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR vs. Arnaud Clement FRA
Adrian Mannarino FRA vs. Fernando Verdasco ESP (14)

James Blake USA (9) vs. Qualifier
Qualifier vs. Steve Darcis BEL
Albert Montanes ESP vs. Ernests Gulbis LAT
Qualifier vs. Igor Andreev RUS (18)

Rainer Schuettler GER (30) vs.Qualifier
Victor Hanescu ROU vs. Jan Hernych CZE
Ivan Ljubicic CRO vs. Igor Kunitsyn RUS
Juan Monaco ARG vs. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (5)

-------------------------------------------------------

Andy Roddick USA (7) vs. Qualifier
Qualifier vs. Michael Llodra FRA
Juan Carlos Ferrero ESP vs. Fabrice Santoro FRA
Sam Querrey USA vs. Philipp Kohlschreiber GER (32)

Tommy Robredo ESP (21) vs. Bobby Reynolds USA
Alberto Martin ESP vs. Viktor Troicki SRB
Thomaz Bellucci BRA vs. Yen-Hsun Lu TPE
Marc Gicquel FRA vs. David Nalbandian ARG (10)

Robin Soderling SWE (16) vs. Robert Kendrick USA
Julien Benneteau FRA vs.Marcos Baghdatis CYP
Simone Bolelli ITA vs. Kristof Vliegen BEL
Samuel Groth AUS vs.Mardy Fish USA (23)

Paul-Henri Mathieu FRA (28) vs. Jarkko Nieminen FIN
Taylor Dent USA vs. Qualifier
Jeremy Chardy FRA vs.Marcos Daniel BRA
Qualifier vs. Novak Djokovic SRB (3)

-------------------------------------------------------

Juan Martin Del Potro ARG (8) vs.Mischa Zverev GER
Qualifier vs.Qualifier
Potito Starace ITA vs. Bernard Tomic AUS
Gilles Muller LUX vs. Feliciano Lopez ESP (27)

Marin Cilic CRO (19) vs. Kevin Anderson RSA
Oscar Hernandez ESP vs. Janko Tipsarevic SRB
Qualifier vs. John Isner USA
Denis Gremelmayr GER vs.David Ferrer ESP (11)

Stanislas Wawrinka SUI (15) vs. Ivo Minar CZE
Qualifier vs. Brydan Klein AUS
Brian Dabul ARG vs. Philipp Petzschner GER
Robby Ginepri USA vs. Tomas Berdych CZE (20)

Marat Safin RUS (26) vs. Ivan Navarro ESP
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez ESP vs. Agustin Calleri ARG
Qualifier vs. Carlos Moya ESP
Andreas Seppi ITA vs. Roger Federer SUI (2)

-------------------------------------------------------

janeway 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(0) 人氣()